Associated
Train 
Crew 
Union

© Associated Train Crew Union.

ATCU, an accountable and democratic independent Union founded to address the issues affecting all our colleagues and to meet the aspirations of all those working in the rail  industry.


join

JOIN

Break the chains of slavery and let your voice be your freedom


A  rail revolution

GBRF online

GB Railfreight

(GBRF)


GB Railfreight

15-25 Artillery Lane

London

E1 7HA

Date of Incorporation: 04/02/1999

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

 

Company Type: Private Limited Company
Nature of Business (SIC):
49200 - Freight rail transport


Accounting Reference Date: 31/12
Last Accounts Made Up To: 31/12/2013 (FULL)
Next Accounts Due: 30/09/2015
Last Return Made Up To: 04/02/2014
Next Return Due: 04/03/2015


Previous Names:












Date of change

Previous Name

28/06/1999

TRADEMAIL LIMITED

Accounts: